Back to siteBack to shoplist.co
or

Free account

See who runs which Shopify apps, and what just changed.

Free account. Named stores and dated changes for any app you pick.

or

Using a work email? Your account starts with 250 free credits for 14 days. LinkedIn: 25.

By continuing, you agree to the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

706,375 app installs detected · 114,916 listing changes · 189,381 stores newly tracked

Shopify, last 28 days

  • app installs detected706,375
  • listing changes114,916
  • stores newly tracked189,381