Back to siteBack to shoplist.co
or

Free account

See who runs which Shopify apps, and what just changed.

Free account. Named stores and dated changes for any app you pick.

582,959 app installs detected · 173,302 listing changes · 151,296 stores newly tracked
or

Using a work email? Your account starts with 250 free credits for 14 days. LinkedIn: 25.

By continuing, you agree to the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

Shopify, last 28 days

  • app installs detected582,959
  • listing changes173,302
  • stores newly tracked151,296