Back to siteBack to shoplist.co
or

Free account

See who runs which Shopify apps, and what just changed.

Free account. Named stores and dated changes for any app you pick.

or

Using a work email? Your account starts with 250 free credits for 14 days. LinkedIn: 25.

By continuing, you agree to the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

743,019 app installs detected · 161,853 listing changes · 188,265 stores newly tracked

Shopify, last 28 days

  • app installs detected743,019
  • listing changes161,853
  • stores newly tracked188,265