Back to siteBack to shoplist.co
or

Free account

See who runs which Shopify apps, and what just changed.

Free account. Named stores and dated changes for any app you pick.

or

Using a work email? Your account starts with 250 free credits for 14 days. LinkedIn: 25.

By continuing, you agree to the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

741,156 app installs detected · 140,024 listing changes · 188,749 stores newly tracked

Shopify, last 28 days

  • app installs detected741,156
  • listing changes140,024
  • stores newly tracked188,749